Teaser

Funktionäre

Funktion

Name / Vorname

Telefonnummer

E-Mail

 

 

 

 

1. Schützenmeister

Jäger Franz

09922 / 4824

franz.jaeger58g7HoP4XgM3SfG8XvG5YzA8LpM4sXgmail.com

2. Schützenmeister

Schmid Franz

08555 / 8790

famschmid61g7HoP4XgM3SfG8XvG5YzA8LpM4sXhotmail.com

Schatzmeister

Stauder Carolina

015154687310

carolina.stauderg7HoP4XgM3SfG8XvG5YzA8LpM4sXhotmail.de

Schriftführer

Dr. Geiß Andreas

015201956848

andreas.geissg7HoP4XgM3SfG8XvG5YzA8LpM4sXaol.com

1. Sportleiter P:

Rabhansl  Stefan

08504 / 3714

srabhanslg7HoP4XgM3SfG8XvG5YzA8LpM4sXt-online.de

2. Sportleiter P:

Lender Günther

08558 / 2669

lenderguentherg7HoP4XgM3SfG8XvG5YzA8LpM4sXoutlook.de

1. Sportleiter G:

Würzburger Martin

08544 / 7897

m87.wuerzburgerg7HoP4XgM3SfG8XvG5YzA8LpM4sXgooglmail.com

2. Sportleiter G:

Würzburger Hans

08544 / 7897

hans_wuerzburgerg7HoP4XgM3SfG8XvG5YzA8LpM4sXyahoo.de

1. Sportleiter TT:

Heindl Max

08509 / 936568

mm-laborvertriebg7HoP4XgM3SfG8XvG5YzA8LpM4sXweb.de

2. Sportleiter TT

Stelzer Josef

0160 / 9464 2004

seppstelzerg7HoP4XgM3SfG8XvG5YzA8LpM4sXweb.de

Sportleiter BDS

Poxrucker Robert

08504/918461

robertpoxruckerg7HoP4XgM3SfG8XvG5YzA8LpM4sXgmx.de

 

 

 

 

Waffen- u. Gerätewart

Höldl Georg

08504/3485

 

Waffen- u. Gerätewart

Kriegl Josef

08504 / 93198

josef-krieglg7HoP4XgM3SfG8XvG5YzA8LpM4sXt-online.de

 

 

 

 

Ehrenschützenmeister

Stippel Karl

09904/7650

 

Ehrenschützenmeister

Friedl Willi

08553/548

 

Ehrenschützenmeister

Friedl Max

08553/1564

maxfriedlg7HoP4XgM3SfG8XvG5YzA8LpM4sXhotmail.com

Ehrenmitglied

Zambelli Franz

08555/4090

 

Ehrenmitglied

Gerschitz Dieter

08554/2500

 

 

Ausschuss-Beisitzer

Hopfinger Waldemar

08552/2604

 

Jäger Helmut

08555/1362

hunter5312g7HoP4XgM3SfG8XvG5YzA8LpM4sXyahoo.de

Glamsch Dietmar

09908/652

 

Braumandl Armin

08554/35061

armin.braumandlg7HoP4XgM3SfG8XvG5YzA8LpM4sXt-online.de

 

Koller Christian

08509/938436

anita.christiankollerg7HoP4XgM3SfG8XvG5YzA8LpM4sXt-online.de

Eder Alois

08552 / 3992

meistereder.grafenaug7HoP4XgM3SfG8XvG5YzA8LpM4sXt-online.de

Fröhling Hans-Peter

08555/406225

 

Polleichtner Markus

08555/941483

polleichtner-markusg7HoP4XgM3SfG8XvG5YzA8LpM4sXt-online.de

Obieglo Bodo

08552 / 9753 855

b.obieglog7HoP4XgM3SfG8XvG5YzA8LpM4sXt-online.de

 

Ersatzleute:

Graßl Anton

09928/360

 

Kassner Andreas

016094717614

kassner_andreasg7HoP4XgM3SfG8XvG5YzA8LpM4sXweb.de

 

 

Kassenprüfer:

Resch Josef

08553/404

Josef.Reschg7HoP4XgM3SfG8XvG5YzA8LpM4sXfa149.stv.bayern.de

Fuchshuber Christian

08554/3995

christian.fuchshuberg7HoP4XgM3SfG8XvG5YzA8LpM4sXsesotec.com

 

 

Website Betreuer:

Manuel Eggersdorfer

infog7HoP4XgM3SfG8XvG5YzA8LpM4sXracingaufkleber24.de